Summer League Fantasy

2025/2026 · Completed season

Player rankings

1Wild Cards210.024.544.0110.044.04.08.01119.1
2Balls of Fury186.020.044.090.036.012.04.01116.9
3Smash & Grab180.020.040.090.036.08.06.01018.0
4Smash & Grab180.020.036.090.036.016.02.0920.0
5Balls of Fury178.020.044.090.036.04.04.01116.2
6The Pimps164.08.044.080.032.0-2.010.01114.9
7MOBD160.016.044.080.032.06.0-2.01114.5
8MOBD158.015.540.080.032.00.06.01015.8
9BackSpin Bandits140.016.040.070.028.04.0-2.0915.6
10The Pimps136.012.032.070.028.06.00.0817.0
11Smash & Grab121.020.036.055.022.04.04.0913.4
12Flava Ravers119.010.044.055.022.00.0-2.01110.8
13Flava Ravers112.012.044.050.020.00.0-2.01110.2
14Spin Kings112.010.032.050.020.04.06.0814.0
15BackSpin Bandits109.08.028.055.022.04.00.0715.6
16Titans104.08.032.050.020.02.00.0813.0
17Titans100.010.044.040.016.0-4.04.0119.1
18Rally Rascals92.020.044.040.016.00.0-8.0118.4
19BackSpin Bandits85.08.028.035.014.04.04.0712.1
20Arc TT81.010.028.035.014.00.04.0711.6
21The Pimps80.025.028.040.016.00.0-4.0711.4
22Smash & Grab76.020.020.040.016.00.00.0515.2
23Spin Kings74.020.044.030.012.0-12.00.0116.7
24MOBD74.015.528.030.012.00.04.0710.6
25Super Blockers73.08.028.025.010.010.00.0710.4
26Super Blockers67.012.536.025.010.0-2.0-2.097.4
27Super Blockers66.010.024.030.012.00.00.0611.0
28Titans64.08.032.030.012.0-6.0-4.088.0
29Rally Rascals57.010.020.025.010.02.00.0511.4
30The Pimps55.08.016.025.010.00.04.0413.8
31Wild Cards52.08.028.020.08.02.0-6.077.4
32Wild Cards50.015.020.020.08.02.00.0510.0
33Rally Rascals49.015.544.015.06.0-6.0-10.0114.5
34Flava Ravers46.016.044.010.04.0-4.0-8.0114.2
35Wild Cards45.010.028.015.06.0-2.0-2.076.4
36Super Blockers44.013.020.020.08.00.0-4.058.8
37Super Blockers44.012.024.020.08.0-8.00.067.3
38Wild Cards40.014.012.020.08.00.00.0313.3
39BackSpin Bandits39.08.020.015.06.0-4.02.057.8
40Balls of Fury35.012.016.015.06.0-4.02.048.8
41Balls of Fury32.012.528.010.04.0-8.0-2.074.6
42Arc TT30.020.016.010.04.00.00.047.5
43BackSpin Bandits24.08.012.010.04.00.0-2.038.0
44Arc TT22.09.516.010.04.0-8.00.045.5
45BackSpin Bandits18.015.04.010.04.00.00.0118.0
46Titans17.06.012.05.02.0-4.02.035.7
47Rally Rascals17.013.524.05.02.0-2.0-12.062.8
48Spin Kings14.07.520.00.00.0-6.00.052.8
49The Pimps13.09.012.05.02.0-2.0-4.034.3
50Titans12.06.012.00.00.00.00.034.0
51Spin Kings2.09.04.00.00.00.0-2.012.0
52Smash & Grab0.013.50.00.00.00.00.000.0
53Rally Rascals0.014.00.00.00.00.00.000.0

53 players · Finalized results only. Scoring multipliers included.

Team

Subs Used